keyvisual



Home
Nieuws
Abbenbroek
Bestuur
Sponsors
FOTO'S 2019
Rondemiss 2019
Koppeltijdrit 2019
39e RABO Wielerronde
SPORTKLASSE
ELITE VROUWEN
ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATE
Dikke Banden Race
Parcours
Archief
Gastenboek
Links




 

Deelnemers

39e wielerronde van Abbenbroek 13-07-2019 

Sportklasse

  Naam Woonplaats
1 Gerard Adelaar Gouda
2 Rudolf Amersfoort Nieuwegein
3 Marco Andeweg Hoogvliet
4 Floris Backer van Ommeren Laren
5 Casper Bakker Hoogvliet
6 Coen Beckers Woudenberg
7 Frits Boel Geldermalsen
8 Bas Boenders Utrecht
9 Julian Bonouvrie Geldermalsen
10 Dick Bouhof Rotterdam
11 Johan van den Braber Amsterdam
12 Leon Brouwer Rotterdam
13 Marcel van Bruggen Schiedam
14 Erwin Danckaarts Utrecht
15 Mattis Dielessen De Meern
16 Emiel van Dijk Hellevoetsluis
17 Christian van Doorn 's-hertogenbosch
18 Andries van Driel Dordrecht
19 Menno Driesse Rotterdam
20 Jaco van der Eijk Zevenhuizen Zh
21 Gijs Gelderblom Oostvoorne
22 Jerry de Graaf Geervliet
23 Raymond Greep Maasland
24 Marcel van der Griend Melissant
25 Andre Grootveld Zoetermeer
26 Martijn Harteloh Dordrecht
27 Jan Kees den Hartog Zuidland
28 Christian den Heijer Gouda
29 Eibert van 't Hof Den Haag
30 Danny den Hollander Noordwijkerhout
31 Theo Honkoop Sliedrecht
32 Jacco van Hooren Dordrecht
33 Ton Ippel Barendrecht
34 Peter Jansen Wageningen
35 Tom de Jong Spijkenisse
36 Nico Katuin Delft
37 Willem Kegge Vierpolders
38 Maurice de Keijzer Zuidland
39 Melvin Keizer Capelle A/d Ijssel
40 Mike Kes Volendam
41 Bas van Klarenbosch Utrecht
42 Jasper de Kort Rotterdam
43 Sjoerd Kuipers Utrecht
44 Ozkan Larcin Rotterdam
45 Marco van Leeuwen Hellevoetsluis
46 Robert Lengkeek Delft
47 Sander van Lopik Leidschendam
48 Rick Maas Rotterdam
49 Casper van der Marel Maasland
50 Remy Meijer Amsterdam
51 Bryan Meijninger Heenvliet
52 Thomas Nekkers Utrecht
53 Jeroen Nieuwenhuyze Utrecht
54 Arno Niewold Bergschenhoek
55 Ad Oorbeek Nieuw Beijerland
56 Leon Oosters Hellevoetsluis
57 Bart Pieck Utrecht
58 Martijn de Putter Nederhemert
59 Robert Reincke Hellevoetsluis
60 Arnout Rijpkema Nieuwegein
61 Frank Röling Beverwijk
62 John Roos Middelharnis
63 Thomas de Ruiter Benthuizen
64 Jan Sachtleven Den Haag
65 Hans Schelvis Heemskerk
66 Douwe Schouten Vlaardingen
67 Guido Smit Voorburg
68 Patrick de Smit Nieuw-vennep
69 Tom Smulders Rotterdam
70 Ricardo Sparreboom Den Haag
71 Erik Stolk Oostvoorne
72 Murat Tunali Delft
73 Lennart van van Houten Brielle
74 Ossip van de Vegte Utrecht
75 Kevin van der Velde Spijkenisse
76 Sander van der Velde Oude Tonge
77 Kees Verheij Nederhemert
78 Carlo Vermeulen Nieuwegein
79 Edo Vink Utrecht
80 Jeroen Vlag Rozenburg
81 Jurgen van der Welle Berkel En Rodenrijs
82 Jeroen Wesselius Zoetermeer
83 Tijs Westendorp Nijmegen
84 Jeroen Wieringa 's-gravenhage
85 Frans van Winden Bergschenhoek
86 Marco van Houten Brielle
87 Casper Veltenaar Rotterdam

 

 

 

 


 

Top
© 2019/2020 All Rights Reserved Stichting wielerronde van Abbenbroek