keyvisual



Home
Nieuws
Abbenbroek
Bestuur
Sponsors
FOTO'S 2019
Rondemiss 2019
Koppeltijdrit 2019
39e RABO Wielerronde
SPORTKLASSE
ELITE VROUWEN
ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATE
Dikke Banden Race
Parcours
Archief
Gastenboek
Links



 

 

Deelnemers

39e wielerronde van Abbenbroek 13-07-2019

(A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs

  Naam Woonplaats
1 Lieven Anthonise Dordrecht
2 Thijs Barendregt Kruiningen
3 Robert Berk Pijnacker
4 Thomas van Bommel Rotterdam
5 Joost van den Bosch Amersfoort
6 Jeroen Buis Zoetermeer
7 Joost van der Burg Rotterdam
8 Jordy Buskermolen Kudelstaart
9 Tim Christen Leiden
10 Richard Dijkshoorn Rotterdam
11 Jeffrey Doornbusch Breda
12 Berko Dorussen Beuningen Gld
13 Jasper Fioole Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
14 Marco Geleijnse Hellevoetsluis
15 Arie van't Geloof Dirksland
16 Robbie Gevers Schijndel
17 Hessel Glotzbach Almere
18 Christian de Graaff Woudrichem
19 Gert van der Grijn Ameide
21 Sjors Handgraaf Leiden
22 Jorick Heijn Leiden
23 Wilbert Heijn Leiden
24 Douwe van der Hoeven Hoogvliet
25 Ruben Hoogland Rotterdam
26 Lennart van Houwelingen Hardinxveld Giessendam
27 Niels Immerzeel Wilnis
28 Pieter Israel Kruiningen
29 Edward Jansen Zoetermeer
30 Ferdinand Jansen Zoetermeer
31 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven
32 Herman ten Kate Rotterdam
33 Koos Jeroen Kers Amstelveen
34 Bjorn Koeman Maarssen
35 Louis de Koning Zuidland
36 Ward Koster Amsterdam
37 Raymond Kreder Oudenbosch
38 Mike Kruijthof Dordrecht
39 Christian Kuikstra Heenvliet
40 Stefan Laurijssen Oud Gastel
41 Bart Lemmen Utrecht
42 Etienne Lenting Nieuwveen
43 Sander Lodder Ridderkerk
44 Sven van Luijk Naaldwijk
45 Erwin Meijer Berkel En Rodenrijs
46 Thomas van Meurs Zuidland
47 Roel Mouris Waverveen
48 Sam Muskens Tilburg
49 Martijn Nagtegaal Veenendaal
50 Thomas Nieland Heinenoord
51 Joris van Nieuwkerk Amsterdam
52 Kenny Nijssen Haarlem
53 Steven Opstal Rijnsburg
54 Olaf Oussoren Amerongen
55 Olivier van Pelt Spijkenisse
56 Lars van der Poel Hoogerheide
57 Tony Reijtenbagh Zuidland
58 Bryan van Rutten Breda
59 Bram Schermer Zuidoostbeemster
60 Kasper Schotte Zuidland
61 Remco Schouten Ammerstol
62 Bradley Soden Amerongen
63 Jay Sprenger Voorburg
64 Tijs van der Steen Baarn
65 Marvin Steenbergen Waddinxveen
66 Jarri Stravers Groot-ammers
67 Thom Stuij Hei- En Boeicop
68 Jordi Talen Spijkenisse
69 Milan van der Touw Voorschoten
70 Kevin Vaarties Rotterdam
71 Mark van Velthoven Wateringen
72 Michael Vingerling Hellevoetsluis
73 Julian Vlasblom Schoonhoven
74 Ramon Vleugel Goes
75 Frenky van der Vorst Halsteren
76 Job van der Wal Amsterdam
77 Jorrit Walgien Amersfoort
78 Robin Wennekes Arnhem
79 Nils Wolffenbuttel Nigtevecht
80 Yennick Wolthuizen Ouddorp
81 Jonathan Espigares Ridderkerk


 

 

 

 

 

 

Top
© 2019/2020 All Rights Reserved Stichting wielerronde van Abbenbroek